Rachel Dratch

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1966-02-22

Place of Birth
Lexington, Massachusetts, USA

Also Known As
Rachel Susan Dratch

Rachel Dratch | Profile & Movies

An American writer, comedian, stage and screen actress, best known for her roles as a cast member of the television show "Saturday Night Live" from 1999 to 2006.

2007
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
5.9
2003
Down with Love
6.1
2009
My Life in Ruins
5.8
2007
The Pleasure Drivers
5.0
2003
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star
5.2
2004
Freshman Orientation
5.6
2005
Her Minor Thing
5.7
2009
Spring Breakdown
5.1
2011
Just Go with It
6.4
2013
Syrup
5.8
2012
Sholem Aleichem: Laughing In The Darkness
7.0
2012
Teacher Of The Year
0.0
2011
One Night Stand
0.0
2012
The Secret Policeman's Ball
8.0
2002
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Will Ferrell
7.7
2014
A Little Game
6.1
2015
The Grief of Others
7.2
2009
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Amy Poehler
7.0
2015
Live from New York!
6.1
2015
The Cookie Thief: A Sesame Street Special
0.0
2015
Salem Rogers
4.3
2015
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special
7.3
2015
Sisters
5.9
2016
Hurricane Bianca
6.3
2017
Tracktown
5.7
2008
Harold
5.0
2006
Winter Passing
6.6
2009
I Hate Valentine's Day
5.3
2004
Looking for Kitty
4.9
2005
Barely Legal
5.2
2012
That's My Boy
5.5
2006
Click
6.1
2003
The Hebrew Hammer
5.7
2018
The Week Of
5.1
2018
Hurricane Bianca: From Russia with Hate
5.5
2019
Wine Country
5.9
2016
Bianca Del Rio Birthday Roast
4.0
2009
Love n' Dancing
5.8
2010
The Women of SNL
8.0
2019
Little
6.1
CLOSE [x]